ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98350)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource12:28 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST13:32 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :