ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98351)
VADALA ROAD to BELAPUR C B D
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource16:07 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:53 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :