ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98352)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource12:48 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST13:52 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :