ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98353)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98353)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:27 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:31 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :