ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98354)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98354)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource13:37 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST14:40 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :