ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:20:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98355)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98355)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:47 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:51 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :