ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98356)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98356)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource14:03 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST15:06 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :