ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:16:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98357)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:04 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :