ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98358)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98358)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource14:26 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST15:29 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :