ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:29:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98362)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98362)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98362)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource15:32 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST16:35 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :