ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:34:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98363)
VADALA ROAD to BELAPUR C B D
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98363)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:42 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :