ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 11:04:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98364)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource15:48 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST16:51 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :