ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98365)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98365)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:01 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:05 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :