ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98366)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource16:12 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST17:16 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :