ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98367)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98367)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:20 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :