ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98369)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98369)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:38 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:42 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :