ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98370)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98370)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST17:49 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :