ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98371)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98371)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:05 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :