ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98372)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource17:04 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST18:08 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :