ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:01:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98373)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98373)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:28 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:33 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :