ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98374)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98374)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource17:38 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST18:41 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :