ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:49:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98375)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98375)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98375)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:21 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :