ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98376)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98376)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource17:59 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST19:02 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :