ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98377)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98377)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:41 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :