ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:35:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98378)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98378)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource18:16 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST19:20 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :