ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98379)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98379)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98379)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:57 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:03 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :