ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98380)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98380)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98380)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource18:38 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST19:43 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :