ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:37:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98381)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:39 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:43 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :