ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98382)
BELAPUR C B D to VADALA ROAD
BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource19:23 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD20:08 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :