ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:28:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98384)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98384)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource19:56 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)4
3NEUNERUL20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)5
4JNJJUINAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)8
5SNCRSANPADA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)10
6VSHVASHI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)11
7MNKDMANKHURD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)19
8GVGOVANDI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)21
9CMBRCHEMBUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)23
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)24
11CLAKURLA JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)25
12CHFCHUNABHATTI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)27
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)29
14VDLRVADALA ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)31
15SVESEWRI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)33
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)35
17RRDREAY ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)36
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)37
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)38
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)39
21CSTMMUMBAI CST20:59 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :