ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98386)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98386)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource20:16 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST21:21 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :