ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98388)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98388)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource20:29 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST21:33 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :