ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:10:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98390)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98390)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98390)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource20:57 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST22:01 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :