ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98394)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98394)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource21:19 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST22:22 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :