ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98500)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98500)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98500)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST04:48 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :