ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98501)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI08:04 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :