ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:38:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98503)
VADALA ROAD to VASHI
VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98503)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource07:56 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI08:26 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :