ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98504)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource04:20 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST05:08 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :