ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98505)
VADALA ROAD to VASHI
VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI09:05 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :