ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:58:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98506)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource04:38 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST05:26 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :