ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98507)
VADALA ROAD to VASHI
VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98507)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR VASHI LOCAL (98507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource09:07 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI09:36 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :