ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98508)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource05:02 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD05:32 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :