ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:05:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98509)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI09:53 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :