ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:21:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98510)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource05:16 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST06:04 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :