ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:21:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98511)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98511)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:21 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI10:09 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :