ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:54:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98512)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98512)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource05:28 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST06:16 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :