ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:31:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98513)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI10:21 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :