ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:02:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98514)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource05:47 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)20
10SVESEWRI06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)22
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:23 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)24
12RRDREAY ROAD06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)25
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:28 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST06:36 (Day 2)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :