ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:47:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98515)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI10:37 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :