ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:19:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98516)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98516)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD06:30 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :